Kojima, Yoshifumi

Grand Prix Chiba 2019 Day 1 9-0

1 Swiftwater Cliffs
1 Mountain
8 Island
7 Plains
1 Daybreak Chaplain
1 Metropolis Sprite
1 Moorland Inquisitor
1 Moat Piranhas
1 Griffin Sentinel
1 Dungeon Geists
1 Griffin Protector
1 Octoprophet
1 Boreal Elemental
1 Cavalier of Gales
1 Dawning Angel
1 Loxodon Lifechanter
1 Chandra, Novice Pyromancer
1 Gods Willing
1 Unsummon
1 Moment of Heroism
1 Pacifism
1 Aerial Assault
1 Convolute
1 Winged Words
1 Gauntlets of Light
1 Drawn from Dreams
1 Captivating Gyre

 

Tanji, Kensuke

 

Grand Prix Chiba 2019 Day 1 9-0

1 Dismal Backwater
8 Island
8 Swamp
1 Sanitarium Skeleton
1 Vampire of the Dire Moon
1 Blood Burglar
1 Cerulean Drake
1 Moat Piranhas
1 Bloodthirsty Aerialist
2 Cloudkin Seer
1 Frost Lynx
1 Warden of Evos Isle
1 Fortress Crab
1 Gravedigger
1 Cavalier of Gales
1 Vengeful Warchief
1 Frilled Sea Serpent
1 Vial of Dragonfire
1 Unsummon
1 Convolute
1 Soul Salvage
2 Bone to Ash
1 Sleep Paralysis
1 Masterful Replication

 

Han, Bing

Grand Prix Chiba 2019 Day 1 9-0

7 Island
10 Forest
1 Sedge Scorpion
1 Barkhide Troll
1 Cerulean Drake
1 Greenwood Sentinel
1 Leafkin Druid
1 Moat Piranhas
1 Cloudkin Seer
1 Frost Lynx
1 Overgrowth Elemental
1 Risen Reef
1 Dungeon Geists
1 Shifting Ceratops
2 Thicket Crasher
1 Atemsis, All-Seeing
1 Vorstclaw
1 Meteor Golem
1 Bag of Holding
1 Plummet
1 Rabid Bite
2 Gift of Paradise
1 Shared Summons

 

Kosaka, Ryohei

Grand Prix Chiba 2019 Day 1 9-0

7 Island
7 Swamp
2 Mountain
1 Bloodfell Caves
1 Spectral Sailor
1 Cerulean Drake
1 Barony Vampire
1 Cloudkin Seer
1 Frost Lynx
1 Gorging Vulture
1 Tomebound Lich
1 Fathom Fleet Cutthroat
1 Octoprophet
1 Ogre Siegebreaker
1 Air Elemental
1 Epicure of Blood
1 Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
1 Frilled Sea Serpent
1 Feral Abomination
1 Meteor Golem
1 Heart-Piercer Bow
1 Sorin, Imperious Bloodlord
1 Bone Splinters
1 Disfigure
1 Murder
1 Soul Salvage
1 Captivating Gyre

 

Wang, Alfred

Grand Prix Chiba 2019 Day 1 9-0

1 Evolving Wilds
1 Jungle Hollow
1 Swamp
7 Island
7 Forest
1 Sedge Scorpion
2 Leafkin Druid
1 Risen Reef
1 Frost Lynx
1 Dungeon Geists
1 Octoprophet
1 Boreal Elemental
1 Cavalier of Gales
2 Mammoth Spider
1 Silverback Shaman
1 Howling Giant
1 Meteor Golem
1 Bone Splinters
1 Unsummon
1 Veil of Summer
1 Plummet
1 Rabid Bite
1 Convolute
1 Blood for Bones
1 Bone to Ash
1 Overcome

 

Suzuki, Ryo

Grand Prix Chiba 2019 Day 1 9-0

2 Jungle Hollow
1 Evolving Wilds
1 Swamp
6 Forest
7 Island
1 Spectral Sailor
1 Barkhide Troll
1 Greenwood Sentinel
2 Moat Piranhas
1 Cloudkin Seer
1 Ferocious Pup
1 Frost Lynx
1 Netcaster Spider
1 Thrashing Brontodon
1 Nightpack Ambusher
1 Thicket Crasher
1 Air Elemental
1 Boreal Elemental
1 Silverback Shaman
1 Yarok, the Desecrated
1 Agent of Treachery
1 Meteor Golem
2 Bone Splinters
1 Disfigure
1 Anticipate
1 Plummet

 

Shimadu, Naofumi

Grand Prix Chiba 2019 Day 1 9-0

9 Island
7 Swamp
1 Evolving Wilds
1 Knight of the Ebon Legion
1 Sanitarium Skeleton
1 Spectral Sailor
1 Blood Burglar
1 Metropolis Sprite
1 Cloudkin Seer
1 Frost Lynx
1 Scuttlemutt
1 Octoprophet
1 Air Elemental
1 Boneclad Necromancer
1 Cavalier of Gales
1 Feral Abomination
1 Agent of Treachery
1 Meteor Golem
1 Marauder's Axe
1 Disfigure
1 Unsummon
1 Bladebrand
1 Convolute
1 Mind Rot
1 Winged Words
1 Sleep Paralysis

 

Kashima, Akihiro

Grand Prix Chiba 2019 Day 1 9-0

7 Island
7 Swamp
1 Plains
1 Tranquil Cove
1 Evolving Wilds
1 Spectral Sailor
1 Metropolis Sprite
1 Moat Piranhas
1 Audacious Thief
1 Cloudkin Seer
1 Frost Lynx
1 Hanged Executioner
1 Tomebound Lich
1 Dread Presence
1 Fathom Fleet Cutthroat
1 Griffin Protector
1 Air Elemental
1 Boreal Elemental
1 Feral Abomination
1 Agent of Treachery
1 Meteor Golem
1 Heart-Piercer Bow
1 Disfigure
1 Aerial Assault
1 Murder
1 Soul Salvage
1 Winged Words
1 Bone to Ash