Steel Stompy

Jamie Archdekin, 9th place

4 Ancient Tomb
4 City of Traitors
1 Inventors' Fair
1 Karakas
4 Mishra's Factory
3 Tree of Tales
4 Wasteland
4 Arcbound Ravager
2 Etched Champion
1 Hangarback Walker
2 Lodestone Golem
2 Phyrexian Revoker
4 Steel Overseer
4 Vault Skirge
4 Walking Ballista
1 Karn, Scion of Urza
4 Chalice of the Void
2 Lotus Petal
3 Mox Opal
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
4 Thorn of Amethyst
1 Umezawa's Jitte

Sideboard
2 Choke
1 Hangarback Walker
1 Karakas
2 Karn, Scion of Urza
4 Leyline of the Void
1 Lodestone Golem
1 Phyrexian Metamorph
2 Seal of Primordium
1 Umezawa's Jitte

Izzet Delver

Denis Ulanov, 10th place

1 Arid Mesa
1 Flooded Strand
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Polluted Delta
4 Scalding Tarn
3 Volcanic Island
4 Wasteland
2 Island
1 Mountain
4 Delver of Secrets/Insectile Aberration
3 Pteramander
2 True-Name Nemesis
3 Young Pyromancer
1 Abrade
4 Brainstorm
2 Chain Lightning
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
1 Forked Bolt
3 Light Up the Stage
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Ponder
1 Preordain
2 Spell Pierce

Sideboard
2 Abrade
1 Flusterstorm
1 Izzet Staticaster
2 Price of Progress
3 Pyroblast
1 Spell Pierce
1 Sulfuric Vortex
3 Surgical Extraction
1 True-Name Nemesis

Miracles

Dakotah Cotton, 11th place

2 Arid Mesa
4 Flooded Strand
5 Island
2 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
1 Scalding Tarn
2 Tundra
2 Volcanic Island
3 Monastery Mentor
3 Snapcaster Mage
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Accumulated Knowledge
4 Brainstorm
1 Council's Judgment
3 Counterbalance
2 Engineered Explosives
4 Force of Will
4 Ponder
3 Preordain
3 Spell Pierce
1 Spell Snare
4 Swords to Plowshares

Sideboard
1 Containment Priest
1 Council's Judgment
1 Disenchant
2 Flusterstorm
2 From the Ashes
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Path to Exile
1 Supreme Verdict
3 Surgical Extraction
2 Vendilion Clique

UB Shadow

Nathaniel Monsees, 13th place

1 Bloodstained Mire
1 Flooded Strand
1 Marsh Flats
1 Misty Rainforest
2 Polluted Delta
1 Scalding Tarn
3 Underground Sea
1 Verdant Catacombs
3 Wasteland
3 Watery Grave
4 Death's Shadow
2 Gurmag Angler
2 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy/Jace, Telepath Unbound
4 Street Wraith
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
4 Brainstorm
3 Daze
3 Dismember
1 Fatal Push
4 Force of Will
3 Hymn to Tourach
4 Ponder
1 Preordain
1 Reanimate
2 Stubborn Denial
4 Thoughtseize

Sideboard
3 Diabolic Edict
1 Fatal Push
1 Hymn to Tourach
2 Liliana, the Last Hope
3 Ratchet Bomb
1 Snapcaster Mage
3 Surgical Extraction
1 Toxic Deluge

Miracles

Hans Jacob Goddik, 14th place

2 Arid Mesa
4 Flooded Strand
6 Island
3 Plains
2 Polluted Delta
1 Tundra
1 Volcanic Island
3 Monastery Mentor
2 Snapcaster Mage
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Accumulated Knowledge
4 Brainstorm
2 Counterbalance
2 Counterspell
1 Flusterstorm
4 Force of Will
4 Ponder
1 Portent
1 Predict
2 Preordain
4 Swords to Plowshares
3 Terminus
2 Unexpectedly Absent

Sideboard
1 Back to Basics
1 Containment Priest
1 Counterspell
1 Engineered Explosives
2 Flusterstorm
1 Monastery Mentor
1 Mountain
1 Oblivion Ring
3 Pyroblast
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Terminus

Grixis Control

Sean Griffith, 15th place

2 Badlands
3 Bloodstained Mire
2 Island
4 Polluted Delta
3 Scalding Tarn
2 Swamp
3 Underground Sea
2 Volcanic Island
4 Baleful Strix
3 Snapcaster Mage
1 True-Name Nemesis
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Liliana of the Veil
4 Brainstorm
1 Diabolic Edict
1 Fatal Push
4 Force of Will
3 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
3 Kolaghan's Command
2 Lightning Bolt
1 Murderous Cut
1 Nihil Spellbomb
4 Ponder
2 Thoughtseize

Sideboard
1 Bitterblossom
2 Blood Moon
1 Diabolic Edict
1 Flusterstorm
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Marsh Casualties
1 Pithing Needle
1 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
1 Spell Pierce
3 Surgical Extraction
1 Toxic Deluge

Mono-Red Prison

Brock Moote, 16th place

4 Ancient Tomb
3 City of Traitors
12 Mountain
1 Goblin Cratermaker
4 Goblin Rabblemaster
3 Imperial Recruiter
4 Legion Warboss
1 Magus of the Moon
1 Phyrexian Revoker
1 Pia and Kiran Nalaar
4 Simian Spirit Guide
1 Walking Ballista
3 Chandra, Torch of Defiance
4 Blood Moon
4 Chalice of the Void
3 Chrome Mox
2 Ensnaring Bridge
2 Fiery Confluence
3 Trinisphere

Sideboard
1 Batterskull
2 Faerie Macabre
3 Grindstone
2 Karn, Scion of Urza
2 Painter's Servant
3 Pyroblast
1 Sorcerous Spyglass
1 Tormod's Crypt

Izzet Delver

Edward Demicco, 17th place

1 Bloodstained Mire
2 Flooded Strand
2 Island
1 Mountain
1 Polluted Delta
4 Scalding Tarn
3 Volcanic Island
4 Wasteland
4 Delver of Secrets/Insectile Aberration
1 Grim Lavamancer
3 Pteramander
3 True-Name Nemesis
3 Young Pyromancer
4 Brainstorm
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
1 Forked Bolt
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Ponder
2 Spell Pierce
4 Stifle
1 Vapor Snag

Sideboard
2 Blood Moon
1 Electrickery
2 Flusterstorm
3 Pyroblast
3 Smash to Smithereens
1 Snapcaster Mage
1 Sudden Demise
2 Surgical Extraction

Miracles

Anuraag Das, 18th place

1 Arid Mesa
4 Flooded Strand
4 Island
2 Plains
4 Scalding Tarn
3 Tundra
1 Volcanic Island
3 Monastery Mentor
2 Snapcaster Mage
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Accumulated Knowledge
4 Brainstorm
2 Council's Judgment
2 Counterbalance
2 Counterspell
4 Force of Will
1 Mission Briefing
4 Ponder
1 Portent
2 Preordain
4 Swords to Plowshares
3 Terminus

Sideboard
1 Containment Priest
2 Disenchant
1 Engineered Explosives
3 Flusterstorm
1 Mountain
1 Predict
2 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Terminus

Grixis Delver

Conrado Mesadri, 19th place

2 Flooded Strand
1 Island
2 Misty Rainforest
2 Polluted Delta
2 Scalding Tarn
3 Underground Sea
3 Volcanic Island
4 Wasteland
4 Delver of Secrets/Insectile Aberration
2 Gurmag Angler
2 True-Name Nemesis
4 Young Pyromancer
4 Brainstorm
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
1 Forked Bolt
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Ponder
1 Preordain
2 Spell Pierce
2 Spell Snare
3 Stifle

Sideboard
2 Abrade
1 Diabolic Edict
1 Electrickery
1 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Invasive Surgery
1 Marsh Casualties
3 Pyroblast
1 Rakdos Charm
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Thoughtseize

Stoneblade

Eric English, 21st place

1 Arid Mesa
4 Flooded Strand
5 Island
1 Karakas
1 Misty Rainforest
2 Plains
2 Polluted Delta
1 Scalding Tarn
2 Tundra
2 Wasteland
1 Palace Jailer
3 Snapcaster Mage
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 True-Name Nemesis
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Batterskull
4 Brainstorm
2 Council's Judgment
1 Counterspell
4 Force of Will
4 Ponder
3 Spell Pierce
2 Spell Snare
4 Swords to Plowshares
1 Umezawa's Jitte

Sideboard
1 Celestial Purge
1 Containment Priest
2 Disenchant
1 Engineered Explosives
2 Flusterstorm
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Supreme Verdict
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
1 Tormod's Crypt
2 Vendilion Clique

Turbo Depths

Matthew Dilks, 22nd place

3 Bayou
1 Bojuka Bog
4 Dark Depths
1 Forest
1 Ghost Quarter
1 Misty Rainforest
1 Sejiri Steppe
1 Swamp
4 Thespian's Stage
4 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
4 Verdant Catacombs
2 Wasteland
4 Dark Confidant
3 Sylvan Safekeeper
4 Vampire Hexmage
3 Abrupt Decay
4 Crop Rotation
3 Duress
4 Mox Diamond
1 Sylvan Library
3 Sylvan Scrying
4 Thoughtseize

Sideboard
1 Toxic Deluge
3 Surgical Extraction
3 Rite of Consumption
2 Pithing Needle
1 Marsh Casualties
2 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Karakas
1 Duress
1 Abrupt Decay

Grixis Delver

Shimpei Toyota, 23rd place

2 Bloodstained Mire
2 Flooded Strand
1 Misty Rainforest
2 Polluted Delta
2 Scalding Tarn
3 Underground Sea
3 Volcanic Island
4 Wasteland
4 Delver of Secrets/Insectile Aberration
4 Gurmag Angler
2 True-Name Nemesis
4 Young Pyromancer
4 Brainstorm
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
1 Forked Bolt
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Ponder
2 Spell Pierce
4 Thought Scour

Sideboard
2 Abrade
2 Diabolic Edict
1 Izzet Staticaster
1 Pithing Needle
3 Pyroblast
3 Surgical Extraction
3 Thoughtseize

Grixis Control

John Mcdermott, 24th place

2 Badlands
3 Bloodstained Mire
2 Island
4 Polluted Delta
3 Scalding Tarn
2 Swamp
3 Underground Sea
2 Volcanic Island
4 Baleful Strix
1 Gurmag Angler
3 Snapcaster Mage
1 True-Name Nemesis
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
4 Brainstorm
2 Diabolic Edict
2 Fatal Push
4 Force of Will
3 Hymn to Tourach
2 Kolaghan's Command
3 Lightning Bolt
4 Ponder
1 Spell Pierce
2 Thoughtseize

Sideboard
2 Blood Moon
1 Ensnaring Bridge
1 Flusterstorm
1 Hydroblast
1 Leyline of the Void
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Pithing Needle
2 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
3 Surgical Extraction
1 Toxic Deluge

Miracles

Lawrence Harmon, 25th place

1 Arid Mesa
4 Flooded Strand
6 Island
1 Misty Rainforest
2 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
2 Scalding Tarn
2 Tundra
2 Monastery Mentor
3 Snapcaster Mage
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Accumulated Knowledge
2 Back to Basics
4 Brainstorm
2 Council's Judgment
2 Counterbalance
1 Counterspell
4 Force of Will
4 Ponder
2 Preordain
1 Spell Pierce
4 Swords to Plowshares
3 Terminus

Sideboard
1 Containment Priest
1 Counterbalance
1 Counterspell
2 Disenchant
2 Flusterstorm
1 Monastery Mentor
1 Spell Pierce
2 Supreme Verdict
2 Surgical Extraction
2 Vendilion Clique

Stoneblade

Kevin Jones, 26th place

1 Arid Mesa
4 Flooded Strand
5 Island
1 Karakas
1 Misty Rainforest
2 Plains
1 Polluted Delta
2 Scalding Tarn
2 Tundra
2 Wasteland
1 Palace Jailer
3 Snapcaster Mage
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 True-Name Nemesis
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Batterskull
4 Brainstorm
2 Council's Judgment
1 Counterspell
4 Force of Will
4 Ponder
3 Spell Pierce
2 Spell Snare
4 Swords to Plowshares
1 Umezawa's Jitte

Sideboard
1 Celestial Purge
2 Containment Priest
2 Disenchant
1 Engineered Explosives
2 Flusterstorm
1 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar
1 Supreme Verdict
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Sword of Fire and Ice
2 Vendilion Clique

Izzet Delver

Zane Mitchell, 27th place

2 Flooded Strand
3 Island
1 Mountain
2 Polluted Delta
4 Scalding Tarn
2 Volcanic Island
4 Wasteland
4 Delver of Secrets/Insectile Aberration
1 Grim Lavamancer
2 Snapcaster Mage
3 True-Name Nemesis
4 Young Pyromancer
4 Brainstorm
4 Daze
4 Force of Will
3 Forked Bolt
4 Lightning Bolt
4 Ponder
1 Preordain
3 Spell Pierce
1 Vapor Snag

Sideboard
2 Surgical Extraction
3 Abrade
3 Pyroblast
3 Blood Moon
2 Electrickery
2 Flusterstorm

Storm

Cyrus Corman-Gill, 28th place

1 Bayou
1 Bloodstained Mire
2 Island
3 Misty Rainforest
4 Polluted Delta
1 Swamp
2 Underground Sea
1 Volcanic Island
1 Ad Nauseam
4 Brainstorm
4 Cabal Ritual
1 Dark Petition
4 Dark Ritual
3 Duress
4 Infernal Tutor
4 Lion's Eye Diamond
4 Lotus Petal
2 Past in Flames
4 Ponder
4 Preordain
1 Rain of Filth
1 Tendrils of Agony
4 Thoughtseize

Sideboard
3 Abrupt Decay
1 Chain of Vapor
1 Duress
4 Echoing Truth
1 Empty the Warrens
2 Flusterstorm
1 Hurkyl's Recall
1 Massacre
1 Xantid Swarm

Grixis Control

Michael Haugh, 29th place

2 Badlands
3 Bloodstained Mire
2 Island
4 Polluted Delta
3 Scalding Tarn
2 Swamp
3 Underground Sea
2 Volcanic Island
4 Baleful Strix
3 Snapcaster Mage
1 True-Name Nemesis
3 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Liliana of the Veil
4 Brainstorm
1 Diabolic Edict
1 Fatal Push
4 Force of Will
3 Hymn to Tourach
1 Inquisition of Kozilek
3 Kolaghan's Command
2 Lightning Bolt
1 Murderous Cut
1 Nihil Spellbomb
4 Ponder
2 Thoughtseize

Sideboard
1 Bitterblossom
2 Blood Moon
1 Diabolic Edict
1 Flusterstorm
1 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Marsh Casualties
1 Pithing Needle
1 Pyroblast
1 Red Elemental Blast
1 Spell Pierce
3 Surgical Extraction
1 Toxic Deluge

Sneak & Show

Sean Kipple, 30th place

3 Ancient Tomb
2 City of Traitors
1 Flooded Strand
3 Island
1 Mountain
2 Polluted Delta
4 Scalding Tarn
3 Volcanic Island
4 Emrakul, the Aeons Torn
4 Griselbrand
4 Brainstorm
2 Flusterstorm
4 Force of Will
4 Lotus Petal
2 Omniscience
4 Ponder
3 Preordain
4 Show and Tell
4 Sneak Attack
2 Spell Pierce

Sideboard
2 Abrade
2 Arcane Artisan
2 Blood Moon
2 Grafdigger's Cage
1 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
4 Leyline of Sanctity
2 Pyroclasm

Stoneblade

Joseph Bernal, 31st place

2 Arid Mesa
4 Flooded Strand
4 Island
2 Plains
4 Scalding Tarn
4 Tundra
1 Palace Jailer
4 Snapcaster Mage
4 Stoneforge Mystic
3 True-Name Nemesis
2 Jace, the Mind Sculptor
1 Batterskull
4 Brainstorm
2 Council's Judgment
3 Counterspell
3 Flusterstorm
4 Force of Will
4 Ponder
4 Swords to Plowshares
1 Umezawa's Jitte

Sideboard
1 Celestial Purge
2 Disenchant
2 Engineered Explosives
3 Ethersworn Canonist
1 Flusterstorm
1 Palace Jailer
2 Supreme Verdict
3 Surgical Extraction

Turbo Depths

Jeff Jao, 32nd place

3 Bayou
1 Bojuka Bog
4 Dark Depths
1 Forest
1 Sejiri Steppe
1 Swamp
4 Thespian's Stage
4 Urborg, Tomb of Yawgmoth
4 Verdant Catacombs
3 Wasteland
1 Windswept Heath
4 Dark Confidant
2 Sylvan Safekeeper
4 Vampire Hexmage
3 Abrupt Decay
4 Crop Rotation
3 Duress
2 Hymn to Tourach
4 Mox Diamond
1 Sylvan Library
2 Sylvan Scrying
4 Thoughtseize

Sideboard
1 Abrupt Decay
1 Assassin's Trophy
1 Duress
1 Karakas
2 Liliana, the Last Hope
1 Marsh Casualties
2 Pithing Needle
2 Rite of Consumption
2 Surgical Extraction
1 Sylvan Safekeeper
1 Toxic Deluge