Sultai

Petr Sochurek, Top 8

4 Breeding Pool
2 Drowned Catacomb
4 Forest
1 Hinterland Harbor
1 Memorial to Folly
4 Overgrown Tomb
4 Watery Grave
4 Woodland Cemetery
1 Carnage Tyrant
3 Hostage Taker
4 Hydroid Krasis
4 Jadelight Ranger
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Merfolk Branchwalker
1 Thrashing Brontodon
4 Wildgrowth Walker
4 Vivien Reid
2 Assassin's Trophy
2 Cast Down
2 Find/Finality
1 Vraska's Contempt

Sideboard
1 Carnage Tyrant
2 Cast Down
1 Disdainful Stroke
4 Duress
4 Kraul Harpooner
1 Negate
1 Ritual of Soot
1 Vraska's Contempt

Sultai

Kenta Harane, Top 8

4 Breeding Pool
2 Drowned Catacomb
4 Forest
1 Hinterland Harbor
1 Memorial to Folly
4 Overgrown Tomb
4 Watery Grave
4 Woodland Cemetery
1 Carnage Tyrant
3 Hostage Taker
4 Hydroid Krasis
1 Incubation Druid
4 Jadelight Ranger
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Merfolk Branchwalker
4 Wildgrowth Walker
3 Vivien Reid
3 Cast Down
3 Find/Finality
2 Vraska's Contempt

Sideboard
1 Carnage Tyrant
1 Cast Down
2 Disdainful Stroke
4 Duress
4 Kraul Harpooner
2 Thrashing Brontodon
1 Vraska's Contempt

Mono-Red

Hideaki Maeba, Top 8

21 Mountain
3 Fanatical Firebrand
4 Ghitu Lavarunner
4 Goblin Chainwhirler
1 Rekindling Phoenix
4 Runaway Steam-Kin
4 Viashino Pyromancer
3 Experimental Frenzy
4 Light Up the Stage
4 Lightning Strike
4 Shock
4 Wizard's Lightning

Sideboard
1 Experimental Frenzy
4 Lava Coil
3 Legion Warboss
3 Lightning Mare
2 Rekindling Phoenix
2 Treasure Map/Treasure Cove

Red Aggro

Teruya Kakumae, Top 8

4 Blood Crypt
4 Dragonskull Summit
13 Mountain
3 Fanatical Firebrand
4 Ghitu Lavarunner
4 Goblin Chainwhirler
4 Rix Maadi Reveler
4 Viashino Pyromancer
1 Experimental Frenzy
4 Light Up the Stage
4 Lightning Strike
3 Risk Factor
4 Shock
4 Wizard's Lightning

Sideboard
3 Dire Fleet Daredevil
2 Experimental Frenzy
2 Fiery Cannonade
4 Lava Coil
4 Rekindling Phoenix

Jeskai Control

Kensuke Katoh, Top 4

3 Clifftop Retreat
4 Glacial Fortress
4 Hallowed Fountain
2 Island
4 Sacred Foundry
4 Steam Vents
4 Sulfur Falls
4 Niv-Mizzet, Parun
3 Absorb
2 Chemister's Insight
4 Deafening Clarion
3 Teferi, Hero of Dominaria
2 Dive Down
2 Expansion/Explosion
1 Justice Strike
2 Lava Coil
4 Opt
1 Shivan Fire
2 Spell Pierce
4 Treasure Map/Treasure Cove
1 Warrant/Warden

Sideboard
1 Banefire
3 Deputy of Detention
1 Lava Coil
3 Legion Warboss
2 Lyra Dawnbringer
2 Negate
3 Rekindling Phoenix

Gruul Aggro

Yoshihiko Tokuyama, Top 4

Sultai

Yuuya Watanabe, 2nd Place

4 Breeding Pool
2 Drowned Catacomb
4 Forest
1 Hinterland Harbor
1 Memorial to Folly
4 Overgrown Tomb
4 Watery Grave
4 Woodland Cemetery
1 Carnage Tyrant
3 Hostage Taker
4 Hydroid Krasis
1 Incubation Druid
4 Jadelight Ranger
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Merfolk Branchwalker
4 Wildgrowth Walker
3 Vivien Reid
3 Cast Down
3 Find/Finality
2 Vraska's Contempt

Sideboard
1 Carnage Tyrant
1 Cast Down
2 Disdainful Stroke
4 Duress
4 Kraul Harpooner
2 Thrashing Brontodon
1 Vraska's Contempt

Gruul

Daekyeung Bae, 1st Place

1 Forest
2 Gruul Guildgate
9 Mountain
4 Rootbound Crag
4 Stomping Ground
4 Unclaimed Territory
3 Dire Fleet Daredevil
4 Goblin Chainwhirler
4 Growth-Chamber Guardian
4 Gruul Spellbreaker
4 Kraul Harpooner
4 Rekindling Phoenix
3 Skarrgan Hellkite
2 Collision/Colossus
2 Lava Coil
4 Lightning Strike
2 Shock

Sideboard
4 Cindervines
1 Domri, Chaos Bringer
2 Lava Coil
2 Legion Warboss
2 Shivan Fire
2 Status/Statue
2 Vivien Reid